Enter Laguna Phuket Triathlon

LPT Participant List

BIB Given Name Family Name Category Nationality Wave
1 Ruedi Wild M Pro SUI Pro Wave
2 Chris McCormack M Pro AUS Pro Wave
3 Massimo Cigana M Pro ITA Pro Wave
4 Alberto Casadei M Pro ITA Pro Wave
5 Fredrik Croneborg M Pro SWE Pro Wave
6 Justin Granger M Pro AUS Pro Wave
7 Rasmus Petraeus M Pro DEN Pro Wave
8 Michael Murphy M Pro AUS Pro Wave
9 Michal Bucek M Pro SVK Pro Wave
10 Simon Agoston M Pro AUT Pro Wave
11 Jan Frodeno M Pro GER Pro Wave
12 Ben Hammond M Pro AUS Pro Wave
13 Till Schramm M Pro GER Pro Wave
14 Arland Macasieb M Pro PHI Pro Wave
21 Radka Vodickova F Pro CZE Pro Wave
22 Melissa Hauschildt F Pro AUS Pro Wave
23 Belinda Granger F Pro AUS Pro Wave
24 Tamsin Lewis F Pro GBR Pro Wave
25 Ange Castle F Pro AUS Pro Wave
26 Rebekah Keat
31 Wiwat Eve Boonauang M 18-24 THA Wave 2
32 Saranon Chantaraj M 18-24 THA Wave 2
33 Ross D`Arcy M 18-24 GBR Wave 2
34 De Un Den M 18-24 KOR Wave 2
35 Curtis Palmer M 18-24 NZL Wave 2
36 Simon Paulin M 18-24 GER Wave 2
37 Keerati Phanasamphol M 18-24 THA Wave 2
38 Ross Andrew M 25-29 CAN Wave 2
39 Tinnagorn Apichatammarit M 25-29 THA Wave 2
40 Jerome Besnaud M 25-29 FRA Wave 2
41 Daniel Brook M 25-29 GBR Wave 2
42 Zhongjie Chen M 25-29 SIN Wave 2
43 Jack Cullinane M 25-29 GBR Wave 2
44 Nick de Bouillane M 25-29 FRA Wave 2
45 Siradej Donavanik M 25-29 THA Wave 2
46 Aleksandr Dorovskikh M 25-29 RUS Wave 2
47 Neil Dsouza M 25-29 IND Wave 2
48 Benjamin Gaultier M 25-29 FRA Wave 2
49 Mark Gibbs M 25-29 GBR Wave 2
50 Patrick Gorta M 25-29 USA Wave 2
51 Boujemaa Jelikh M 25-29 FRA Wave 2
52 Dhingra Justin M 25-29 USA Wave 2
53 Sam Kidd M 25-29 NZL Wave 2
54 Reza Kunimoto M 25-29 JPN Wave 2
55 Chris Lee M 25-29 GBR Wave 2
56 Jiaqi Jake Lee M 25-29 THA Wave 2
57 Joseph Lin M 25-29 SIN Wave 2
58 Shaun Malone M 25-29 GBR Wave 2
59 Shane McDonnell M 25-29 IRL Wave 2
60 Vincent McIlduff M 25-29 IRL Wave 2
61 Hans Naert M 25-29 BEL Wave 2
62 Ekkarat Phanthip M 25-29 THA Wave 2
63 Butrpoth Pholpipattanapong M 25-29 THA Wave 2
64 Chanat Phusakul M 25-29 THA Wave 2
65 Ivo Rivetta M 25-29 ITA Wave 2
66 Ryan Rodrigues M 25-29 USA Wave 2
67 Andrew Schafer M 25-29 USA Wave 2
68 Hua An Simon Seah M 25-29 THA Wave 2
69 Pakorn Sritham M 25-29 THA Wave 2
70 Hong Jiun Tan M 25-29 MAS Wave 2
71 Thomas Thijs M 25-29 BEL Wave 2
72 Lapo Vettori M 25-29 ITA Wave 2
73 Kei Washizawa M 25-29 JPN Wave 2
74 Richard Webb M 25-29 AUS Wave 2
75 Jeffrey Wei M 25-29 CAN Wave 2
76 Jacob Wells M 25-29 GBR Wave 2
77 Michael Wenk M 25-29 SUI Wave 2
78 Pattrarawat Wongthanapirnsil M 25-29 THA Wave 2
79 Joseph Wood M 25-29 USA Wave 2
80 Chris Abbott M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
81 Kyle Ashbolt M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
82 Theodore Backhouse M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
83 Ahmad Badrudin M 30-34 INA Wave 1
84 Andrew Barnardiston M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
85 Nick Belcher M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
86 Jean-Francois Benard M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
87 David Lloyd Buglar M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
88 John Cattrall M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
89 Nattakorn Chantasart M 30-34 THA Wave 1
90 Rupert Chen M 30-34 MAS Wave 1
91 Ivan Chernysh M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
92 Thibaut Cheytion M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
93 Julian Chun M 30-34 USA Wave 1
94 Chris Colahan M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
95 Timothy Cosulich M 30-34 USA Wave 1
96 Mark Dagworthy M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
97 Thomas Damek M 30-34 GER Wave 1
98 Michael Doyle M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
99 Antoine Drubigny M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
100 Vianney Dujardin M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
101 Brandon Edwards M 30-34 USA Wave 1
102 Charles Farrell M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
103 Douglas Farrell M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
104 Michael Flowers M 30-34 NZL Wave 1
105 Marek Fudala M 30-34 POL Wave 1
106 Ben Greenfield M 30-34 USA Wave 1
107 Michael Halkes M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
108 Peter Hallatt M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
109 Matthew Hardy M 30-34 USA Wave 1
110 Douglas Hartrick M 30-34 CAN Wave 1
111 Taku Hayakawa M 30-34 JPN Wave 1
112 Matt Haynes-Holyoake M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
113 Anthony Holdsworth M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
114 Scott Hooper M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
115 Anthony Hughes M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
116 Damian Jacobs M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
117 Jaray Jearanai M 30-34 THA Wave 1
118 Kendall Johnson M 30-34 USA Wave 1
119 Simon Jones M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
120 Piet Kerckhove M 30-34 BEL Wave 1
121 Yuki Kojima M 30-34 JPN Wave 1
122 Ruengsak Kosolsak M 30-34 THA Wave 1
123 Brooke Kunpalin M 30-34 THA Wave 1
124 Kendrick Kwok M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
125 Jean-Louis Lafayeedney M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
126 Ryan Lafferty M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
127 Nicolas Lambe M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
128 Peter Latteier M 30-34 USA Wave 1
129 Marc Lau M 30-34 SIN Wave 1
130 Stig Magne Loftheim M 30-34 NOR Wave 1
131 Brad Logan M 30-34 CAN Wave 1
132 Simon Lorelli M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
133 Pobe Luangjarmekorn M 30-34 THA Wave 1
134 Nicolas Maes M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
135 Nikolay Malyugin M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
136 Michael Marzelli M 30-34 USA Wave 1
137 Mark Matthews M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
138 Sam Middlehurst M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
139 Andrew Nash-Webber M 30-34 USA Wave 1
140 Billy Naveed M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
141 William Ng M 30-34 USA Wave 1
142 Sergey Nochovnyy M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
143 Rob Ogden M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
144 Francis Oneill M 30-34 USA Wave 1
145 Richard Outhwaite M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
146 Rushi Patel M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
147 Charles Pulaski M 30-34 USA Wave 1
148 Supakit Punyangam M 30-34 THA Wave 1
149 Johannes Rabl M 30-34 GER Wave 1
150 Jonathan Rake M 30-34 RSA Wave 1
151 Brendan Rake M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
152 Phillip Rehmert M 30-34 USA Wave 1
153 Alexandre R H Reinert M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
154 Tim Robinson M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
155 Torsak Rodpengsangkaha M 30-34 THA Wave 1
156 Kinya Sakanashi M 30-34 JPN Wave 1
157 Jorge Santana Cabrera M 30-34 SPN Wave 1
158 Clifford Scott M 30-34 NZL Wave 1
159 Fabian Seifried M 30-34 GER Wave 1
160 Raffger Sese M 30-34 PHI Wave 1
161 Dedman Simon M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
162 Richard Smerin M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
163 David Smith M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
164 Orthomol Sport M 30-34 GER Wave 1
165 Chow Stanley M 30-34 CAN Wave 1
166 Johnathan Stone M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
167 Thomas Stonier M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
168 Jinnawat Suntiwisuththakul M 30-34 THA Wave 1
169 Barend Swart M 30-34 RSA Wave 1
170 Tze Chyn Tan M 30-34 SIN Wave 1
171 Alexandros Tanti M 30-34 GRE Wave 1
172 Wirush Teparuck M 30-34 THA Wave 1
173 Doug Terry M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
174 Phattharaphol Thapthim M 30-34 THA Wave 1
175 Jonathan Thompson M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
176 Ben Thomson M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
177 Stefan Trepp M 30-34 SUI Wave 1
178 Roestiandi Tsamanov M 30-34 INA Wave 1
179 Shin Tsunekawa M 30-34 JPN Wave 1
180 Mike Tweddle M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
181 Igor Tychkin M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
182 Gunta Vananupong M 30-34 THA Wave 1
183 Gavin Vongkusolkit M 30-34 THA Wave 1
184 Ben Walton M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
185 Chotipol Wangsanutr M 30-34 THA Wave 1
186 Chaiyaporn Wiboonkij-Arphakul M 30-34 THA Wave 1
187 Ciaran Willcocks M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
188 Paul Wilson M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
189 Jeffrey Wiyono M 30-34 INA Wave 1
190 Piyapong Wongpiyakul M 30-34 THA Wave 1
191 Jonathan Young M 30-34 USA Wave 1
192 Jesse Zagorsky M 30-34 USA Wave 1
193 Adrian Zhuang M 30-34 SIN Wave 1
194 Ander Zozaya M 30-34 ESP Wave 1
195 Afzal Abdul-Rahim M 35-39 MAS Wave 2
196 Jeff Adams M 35-39 USA Wave 2
197 Frits Jan Algera M 35-39 NET Wave 2
198 Tetsuyam Aoyama M 35-39 JPN Wave 2
199 Michael Armer M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
200 Richard Atkins M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
201 Peter Bartolomy M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
202 Tobias Berger M 35-39 CAN Wave 2
203 Matthias Berger M 35-39 AUT Wave 2
204 Arnaud Blatter M 35-39 SUI Wave 2
205 Ivan Bondarenko M 35-39 NET Wave 2
206 Peter Britten M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
207 Robbie Broomhead M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
208 Jarrad Brownlee M 35-39 NZL Wave 2
209 Simon Callebert M 35-39 BEL Wave 2
210 Jonathan Calver M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
211 Arnaldo Carinan M 35-39 PHI Wave 2
212 James Carolan M 35-39 IRL Wave 2
213 Glyn Carroll M 35-39 IRL Wave 2
214 Ben Carter M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
215 Pattarodom Chainaronk M 35-39 THA Wave 2
216 James Chapman M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
217 Clint Chow M 35-39 CAN Wave 2
218 Wei Siang, Gary Chua M 35-39 MAS Wave 2
219 Bram Clincke M 35-39 BEL Wave 2
220 Liam Cohen-Ruhle M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
221 Hugo Contreras M 35-39 MEX Wave 2
222 Trent Cook M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
223 St. Phane Dagard M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
224 Nicolas Debray M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
225 Rusty Desormeaux M 35-39 USA Wave 2
226 Sebastien Desvignes M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
227 Philippe El Asmar M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
228 Jared Elison M 35-39 USA Wave 2
229 Federico Evangelista M 35-39 PHI Wave 2
230 Nicholas Fawcett M 35-39 CAN Wave 2
231 Michael Fiechtner M 35-39 GER Wave 2
232 Lee Fitzgerald M 35-39 IRL Wave 2
233 Tim Flower M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
234 Jon Ford M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
235 Bruno Francois M 35-39 BEL Wave 2
236 Andrew Freyre-Sanders M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
237 Rainer Fuchsluger M 35-39 AUT Wave 2
238 Masamitsu Fujita M 35-39 JPN Wave 2
239 Te-Shen Gan M 35-39 MAS Wave 2
240 Brendan Gates M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
241 Michael Giffin M 35-39 CAN Wave 2
242 Yih Hsiung Goh M 35-39 SIN Wave 2
243 Anthony Gourmel M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
244 Benjamin Grenon M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
245 Evan Griffin M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
246 Adrian Hall M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
247 Peter Hanna M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
248 Mike Harding M 35-39 IRL Wave 2
249 Sam Harvey-Jones M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
250 John Hathaway M 35-39 USA Wave 2
251 Matthieu Haudot M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
252 Christophe Hebrard M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
253 James Hembrow M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
254 Christopher Hill M 35-39 USA Wave 2
255 Gareth Hirst M 35-39 RSA Wave 2
256 Ben Hoggan-Saxby M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
257 Andrew Holgate M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
258 Neil Horton M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
259 Bi-Chung Hung M 35-39 TPE Wave 2
260 Jimpei Ishii M 35-39 JPN Wave 2
261 Yves Jacob M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
262 Ben James M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
263 Mark Jones M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
264 Niklas Jonsson M 35-39 SWE Wave 2
265 Romain Jouret M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
266 Ruttapong Kaewmongkol M 35-39 THA Wave 2
267 Ashish Kapur M 35-39 ISL Wave 2
268 Chih Shien (Titan) Ke M 35-39 TPE Wave 2
269 Simon Kemp M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
270 Justin Keyes M 35-39 CAN Wave 2
271 Souvan Kim M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
272 Jess Knebel M 35-39 USA Wave 2
273 Alan James Koh M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
274 Riccardo Kuhar M 35-39 CRO Wave 2
275 Sasitat Kulsuptrakul M 35-39 THA Wave 2
276 Marco Leconte M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
277 Joshua Lee M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
278 Mikhail Legomskiy M 35-39 RUS Wave 2
279 Diego Leibundgut M 35-39 SUI Wave 2
280 Ivan Leopando M 35-39 PHI Wave 2
281 Julien Lepeu M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
282 Chris Lightbound M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
283 Desmond Lim M 35-39 SIN Wave 2
284 David Lin M 35-39 USA Wave 2
285 Anthony Lin M 35-39 TPE Wave 2
286 Gareth Llewelyn-Williams M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
287 Sam Loh M 35-39 MAS Wave 2
288 Rattasapa Mahachon M 35-39 THA Wave 2
289 Sven Maier M 35-39 GER Wave 2
290 Ian Mann M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
291 William Manns M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
292 Nuk Manusook M 35-39 THA Wave 2
293 Jose Luis Martin M 35-39 ESP Wave 2
294 Paul Mathew M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
295 Aditya Mathur M 35-39 IND Wave 2
296 John Mayes M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
297 Richard McInnes M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
298 Ralph McMillan M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
299 Lodewijk Meens M 35-39 NET Wave 2
300 Rafael Mendoza M 35-39 VEN Wave 2
301 Nath Metineewongse M 35-39 THA Wave 2
302 Martijn Muntingh M 35-39 NET Wave 2
303 Andrew Murphy M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
304 Paradon (Don) Nitaya M 35-39 THA Wave 2
305 Yanyong Nitisaroj M 35-39 THA Wave 2
306 Nicolas Noel M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
307 John Colman O`Shea M 35-39 IRL Wave 2
308 Stephen Palmer M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
309 Lapipat Pangphuthipong M 35-39 THA Wave 2
310 Sapparit Panja M 35-39 THA Wave 2
311 Sapparit Panja M 35-39 THA Wave 2
312 Gordon Parker M 35-39 USA Wave 2
313 Gavin Paul M 35-39 RSA Wave 2
314 Endre Pedersen M 35-39 NOR Wave 2
315 Orlando Perez M 35-39 USA Wave 2
316 James Piachaud M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
317 Paolo Picazo M 35-39 PHI Wave 2
318 Mirko Piva M 35-39 ITA Wave 2
319 Simon Porter M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
320 Morgan Potter M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
321 Robert Quantrell M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
322 Nikhil Raghavan M 35-39 IND Wave 2
323 Christian Rammer M 35-39 SWE Wave 2
324 Matthew Ramsden M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
325 Himmat Rana M 35-39 IND Wave 2
326 Al Reynolds M 35-39 RSA Wave 2
327 Ian Riddell M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
328 Martin Ritchie M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
329 McVie Rob M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
330 Ian Roberts M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
331 Patrice Robustelli M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
332 Hendrik Rosenthal M 35-39 CAN Wave 2
333 Gary Rushton M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
334 Russell Distance Russell M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
335 Mathew Saliba M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
336 Alan Schmoll M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
337 Martin Schulz M 35-39 GER Wave 2
338 Dmitry Semenov M 35-39 RUS Wave 2
339 Thomas Seymour M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
340 Andrea Sinagra M 35-39 ITA Wave 2
341 Nicholas Smith M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
342 Korakot Srikua M 35-39 THA Wave 2
343 Michael Stanley M 35-39 USA Wave 2
344 Nick Starbrook M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
345 Peter Taylor M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
346 Gerard Terblanche M 35-39 RSA Wave 2
347 Siang Wee Tey M 35-39 SIN Wave 2
348 Polsakda Thongchatchaval M 35-39 THA Wave 2
349 Tomoya Tsuruta M 35-39 JPN Wave 2
350 Puthipong Wanabut M 35-39 THA Wave 2
351 Simon Waterhouse M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
352 Adam Weinrich M 35-39 USA Wave 2
353 Mark Weis M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
354 Jason White M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
355 Terence Witten M 35-39 IRL Wave 2
356 Jody Wood M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
357 Christopher Woodhead M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
358 Boon Yongsakul M 35-39 THA Wave 2
359 Rodion Yudasin M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
360 Jeffrey Zielinski M 35-39 USA Wave 2
361 Stephen Adams M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
362 Pascal Aeschlimann M 40-44 SUI Wave 1
363 Frantz Alphonse M 40-44 USA Wave 1
364 Daniel Amby M 40-44 SWE Wave 1
365 David Ansted M 40-44 USA Wave 1
366 Douglas Ariza-Giammaria M 40-44 COL Wave 1
367 Stefano Artosin M 40-44 ITA Wave 1
368 Irawan Atmosudiro M 40-44 INA Wave 1
369 Olivier Baillet M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
370 Anthony Barr M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
371 Jose Luis Barrera M 40-44 MEX Wave 1
372 Francis Belin M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
373 Christian Berglehner M 40-44 GER Wave 1
374 Ashley Billington M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
375 Robert Blanchard M 40-44 USA Wave 1
376 Stephen Boddington M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
377 Christophe Boes M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
378 Kenneth Bollhalder M 40-44 SUI Wave 1
379 Stephen Boyd M 40-44 NZL Wave 1
380 Shaun Bramham M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
381 Murray Bremner M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
382 Ryan Brown M 40-44 USA Wave 1
383 Hoare Bryan M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
384 Richard Casey M 40-44 IRL Wave 1
385 Mark Chan M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
386 Thop Chandraprasert M 40-44 THA Wave 1
387 Kitpong Chawaldit M 40-44 THA Wave 1
388 Ethan Chow M 40-44 SIN Wave 1
389 Pascal Clairet M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
390 John Coffeng M 40-44 CAN Wave 1
391 Bevan Colless M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
392 Thomas Connolly M 40-44 IRL Wave 1
393 Piers Constable M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
394 Julian Coosgrave M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
395 Andy Cornish M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
396 Tommaso Cotroneo M 40-44 ITA Wave 1
397 Olivier Courret M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
398 Rob Crawford M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
399 Henry Cumberlege M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
400 Paul D`Arcy M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
401 Steven Davidson M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
402 Stephen De Coito M 40-44 RSA Wave 1
403 Harsh Dhillon M 40-44 CAN Wave 1
404 Alex Dickinson M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
405 Paul Dingley M 40-44 RSA Wave 1
406 Thanartsak Duangthip M 40-44 THA Wave 1
407 Ashley Dyer M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
408 Tory Eckhardt M 40-44 USA Wave 1
409 Clinton Erickson M 40-44 USA Wave 1
410 Marcel Ewals M 40-44 NET Wave 1
411 John Fahy M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
412 Paul Steven Famador M 40-44 PHI Wave 1
413 Melvin Fausto M 40-44 PHI Wave 1
414 Zoltan Feledy M 40-44 USA Wave 1
415 Mark Fenoughty M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
416 Martin FlEler M 40-44 SUI Wave 1
417 David Gibb M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
418 Peter Gille M 40-44 BEL Wave 1
419 Martin Girard M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
420 Mark Glossoti M 40-44 SIN Wave 1
421 Dimitri Goutenmacher M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
422 Laurent Grappe M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
423 Reid Hamilton M 40-44 CAN Wave 1
424 Bradley Harris M 40-44 USA Wave 1
425 Rob Hart M 40-44 RSA Wave 1
426 Steven Hersey M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
427 Hermann Holst M 40-44 GER Wave 1
428 Chris Howard M 40-44 USA Wave 1
429 Jason Humphreys M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
430 Zubin Irani M 40-44 IND Wave 1
431 Renaud Isman M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
432 Mark Jansen M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
433 Sarawut Jariyakulchaipong M 40-44 THA Wave 1
434 Patrick Jelfs M 40-44 IRL Wave 1
435 Michael Jennings M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
436 Kazuhiro Katayama M 40-44 JPN Wave 1
437 Nick Kearns M 40-44 USA Wave 1
438 Jason Keg M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
439 Matt Kennedy M 40-44 USA Wave 1
440 Chris Kimpton M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
441 Geoffrey King M 40-44 CHN Wave 1
442 Gilles Klenkle M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
443 Oliver Koehn M 40-44 GER Wave 1
444 Alexander Kolb M 40-44 GER Wave 1
445 Donny Korompis M 40-44 INA Wave 1
446 Maarten-Jan Koster M 40-44 NET Wave 1
447 Eric La Cara M 40-44 CAN Wave 1
448 Dolchai Laornual M 40-44 THA Wave 1
449 Boris Lautrette M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
450 Matthew Lawson M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
451 Damien Leconte M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
452 Clinton Leong M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
453 Toni Lovrec M 40-44 GER Wave 1
454 Mark Lyons M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
455 Raymund Martin Magdaluyo M 40-44 PHI Wave 1
456 Gilles Mahe M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
457 James Mak M 40-44 CHN Wave 1
458 Didit Mardwipranoto Manaf M 40-44 INA Wave 1
459 Mark Mark Edwards M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
460 Jason Brian Marquez M 40-44 PHI Wave 1
461 Paul Martin M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
462 Federico Masin M 40-44 ITA Wave 1
463 Nicholas Mawdsley M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
464 Lachlan McKelvie M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
465 Shane Meredith M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
466 James Middleditch M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
467 Luke Millar M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
468 Ross Milward M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
469 Sam Mizzi M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
470 Matthew Moody M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
471 Stuart Mosley M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
472 Paul Myers M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
473 Athiphee Na Nakorn M 40-44 THA Wave 1
474 Vincent Nicolas M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
475 Glen Osmond M 40-44 USA Wave 1
476 Julian Ostheim M 40-44 AUT Wave 1
477 Dom Penton M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
478 Bruce Perkins M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
479 James Perry M 40-44 USA Wave 1
480 John Pesci M 40-44 ITA Wave 1
481 Preecha Pianprasertsiri M 40-44 THA Wave 1
482 Jim Poulsen M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
483 Tri Pramoj M 40-44 THA Wave 1
484 Paul Prendergast M 40-44 IRL Wave 1
485 Oli Presser M 40-44 GER Wave 1
486 Byron Rienstra M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
487 Fraser Ross M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
488 Afif Rusman M 40-44 INA Wave 1
489 Adam Ryder M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
490 Denver Scott M 40-44 NZL Wave 1
491 Arnaud Selukov M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
492 Prakorn Singhto M 40-44 THA Wave 1
493 William Smiley M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
494 David Eugene Smith M 40-44 USA Wave 1
495 Stefan Spies M 40-44 GER Wave 1
496 John & Esme Stanton M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
497 Neil Stark M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
498 Jamie Stranger M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
499 Andrew Suan M 40-44 USA Wave 1
500 Saran Sudduen M 40-44 THA Wave 1
501 Haakan Sundstroem M 40-44 SWE Wave 1
502 Alexandre Sybillain M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
503 Cleavon Tate M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
504 Dean Taylor M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
505 Karsten Thiele M 40-44 GER Wave 1
506 Niall Thompson M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
507 Sarawut Thuarob M 40-44 THA Wave 1
508 Michael Tighe M 40-44 IRL Wave 1
509 Carlos Tilkian M 40-44 BRA Wave 1
510 Robert Tull M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
511 Sandiaga Salahuddin Uno M 40-44 INA Wave 1
512 Greg Unsworth M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
513 Neil van Heerden M 40-44 RSA Wave 1
514 David Vander M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
515 Paul Venn M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
516 Joris Verboomen M 40-44 BEL Wave 1
517 Craig Ward M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
518 David Grahame Watts M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
519 Cliff Webb M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
520 Washarapong Weeragul M 40-44 THA Wave 1
521 Christopher Weiner M 40-44 LUX Wave 1
522 Gary Williams M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
523 Gabriel Williams M 40-44 USA Wave 1
524 David Williams M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
525 Mark Wilson M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
526 Brett Wilson M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
527 Luke Wimbush M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
528 Liam Winston M 40-44 IRL Wave 1
529 Stuart Wong M 40-44 CAN Wave 1
530 Derek Wong M 40-44 CHN Wave 1
531 Paul Wright M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
532 Haiko Zuidhoff M 40-44 NET Wave 1
533 Eric Adams M 45-49 USA Wave 2
534 Simon Andrews M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
535 Peter Antonioni M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
536 Scott Ashton M 45-49 USA Wave 2
537 Chin Benyaaphikul M 45-49 THA Wave 2
538 Liam Bolger M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
539 Philippe Bonnet M 45-49 FRA Wave 2
540 Dean Bramham M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
541 Thomas Brill M 45-49 GER Wave 2
542 John Casella M 45-49 CAN Wave 2
543 Simon Castley M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
544 Gaine Clarke M 45-49 NZL Wave 2
545 Ingolf Cohrs M 45-49 GER Wave 2
546 Steve Cosgrave M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
547 Mark Cullinane M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
548 Andrew Curtin M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
549 Robert Luck Czeschka M 45-49 AUT Wave 2
550 Mark Dahl M 45-49 RSA Wave 2
551 Craig Davis M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
552 Johan De Saeger M 45-49 BEL Wave 2
553 David Dickson M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
554 James Dodwell M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
555 Rob Dreghorn M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
556 Marcos Dumas M 45-49 ARG Wave 2
557 Tilo Duncker M 45-49 GER Wave 2
558 Adrian Dunner M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
559 Chris Dyason M 45-49 SIN Wave 2
560 John Easum M 45-49 USA Wave 2
561 Rex Engelking M 45-49 USA Wave 2
562 Glen Falting M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
563 Tim Fawcett M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
564 Olivier Fleurot M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
565 Peter Fritz M 45-49 CAN Wave 2
566 Neil Galliford M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
567 Rudolf Gildemeister M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
568 Alan Gilmartin M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
569 Juergen Zaeck M 45-49 GER Wave 2
570 Alan Grant M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
571 Richard Hamilton M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
572 Eugene Harper M 45-49 USA Wave 2
573 Marc Harvey M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
574 Alois Hofbauer M 45-49 AUT Wave 2
575 Guy Horne M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
576 James Instone M 45-49 NZL Wave 2
577 Armin Thomas Jaenkel M 45-49 GER Wave 2
578 Andy Jepps M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
579 Ian Johnson M 45-49 NZL Wave 2
580 Alberto Jose M 45-49 USA Wave 2
581 Xavier Justo M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
582 Tospon Jutasombat M 45-49 THA Wave 2
583 Kamol Kanchanasit M 45-49 THA Wave 2
584 Rohit Kapur M 45-49 USA Wave 2
585 Anthony Kelly M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
586 Angus Kent M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
587 Mike Kirkham M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
588 Gary Kirkland M 45-49 USA Wave 2
589 Michael Knights M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
590 Kitti Kreetiyutanont M 45-49 THA Wave 2
591 Alain Kropf M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
592 Andrew Lanham M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
593 Philippe Lauret M 45-49 FRA Wave 2
594 Martin Lee M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
595 Chris Lee M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
596 Ken Lee M 45-49 KOR Wave 2
597 Christophe Leger M 45-49 FRA Wave 2
598 Richard Leone M 45-49 USA Wave 2
599 Marcus Luer M 45-49 GER Wave 2
600 Karim Luqman M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
601 Bruce Macdonald M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
602 John Maguire M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
603 Martin Malleier M 45-49 AUT Wave 2
604 Nicolas Manset M 45-49 FRA Wave 2
605 Andrew D Mawicke M 45-49 USA Wave 2
606 Matthew McGuire M 45-49 USA Wave 2
607 Rod McIntosh M 45-49 NZL Wave 2
608 Paul McLaughlin M 45-49 MAS Wave 2
609 Prashant Mehta M 45-49 USA Wave 2
610 Manfred Morchen M 45-49 GER Wave 2
611 Anthony Mullineaux M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
612 Gary Murphy M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
613 Dean Nalder M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
614 Colin Naughton M 45-49 IRL Wave 2
615 Richard Nicholas M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
616 Rich Nowak M 45-49 USA Wave 2
617 Andrew Oliver M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
618 David Oliver M 45-49 NZL Wave 2
619 Christopher Parker M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
620 Shaun Parkes M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
621 Richard Parkinson M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
622 Henrik Elschner Pedersen M 45-49 DEN Wave 2
623 Andrea Pedroli M 45-49 ITA Wave 2
624 Jonathan Perrin M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
625 Siew Chuan Phoon M 45-49 SIN Wave 2
626 Patrick Pierce M 45-49 USA Wave 2
627 Siegfried Pittet M 45-49 FRA Wave 2
628 Bernard Poon M 45-49 CHN Wave 2
629 Pattrawit Prapattong M 45-49 THA Wave 2
630 Paul Preen M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
631 Matthew Quin M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
632 Samrit Rakthong M 45-49 THA Wave 2
633 Ratt Ratana-Apiromyakij M 45-49 THA Wave 2
634 Komgrich Ratchatavech M 45-49 THA Wave 2
635 Gerry Redmond M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
636 Keith Russell M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
637 Michael Sadler M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
638 Yasushi Saito M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
639 Claus Schuermann M 45-49 GER Wave 2
640 Jerome Seban M 45-49 FRA Wave 2
641 Roman Serov M 45-49 RUS Wave 2
642 Tim Shanagher M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
643 Robert Shepley M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
644 Phil Shirley M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
645 Stuart Simons M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
646 Neil Smith M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
647 Colin Smith M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
648 Anuwat Sookcharoen M 45-49 THA Wave 2
649 Matthew Springall M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
650 John Stewart M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
651 Amarit Sukhavanij M 45-49 THA Wave 2
652 Collin Swee M 45-49 MAS Wave 2
653 Thumporn Teasirivet M 45-49 THA Wave 2
654 Paul Thompson M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
655 Mark Thorburn M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
656 Richard Thornton M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
657 David Timblick M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
658 Peter Trafas M 45-49 USA Wave 2
659 Aroon Treesirikasem M 45-49 THA Wave 2
660 Michael Tse M 45-49 USA Wave 2
661 Marco Pieter Tuinenburg M 45-49 NET Wave 2
662 Graeme Turner M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
663 Indra Cahya Uno M 45-49 INA Wave 2
664 Alberto Viera M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
665 Kim Vivian M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
666 Thomas Braun M 45-49 GER Wave 2
667 Sanhapas Waiyakarn M 45-49 THA Wave 2
668 Edward Walters M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
669 Graeme Watson M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
670 Joseph Werth M 45-49 USA Wave 2
671 Justin White M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
672 Murray Willock M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
673 Stanley Wong M 45-49 GER Wave 2
674 Somkiat Wongmanee M 45-49 THA Wave 2
675 Francis Zimmerman M 45-49 CAN Wave 2
676 Ernesto A de Lima M 50-54 MEX Wave 2
677 Wilding Andrew M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
678 Chris Andrews M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
679 Harald Arnesen M 50-54 NOR Wave 2
680 Craig Ashton M 50-54 USA Wave 2
681 Kevin Atkinson M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
682 Gawain Barnard M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
683 David Benwell M 50-54 CAN Wave 2
684 Charles Brand M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
685 Duncan Brown M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
686 Greg Brutus M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
687 Robert Cummings M 50-54 USA Wave 2
688 Guillaume de Perthuis M 50-54 FRA Wave 2
689 Peter Duncan M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
690 Jonathan Earnshaw M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
691 Mike Ellis M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
692 Alain Esseiva M 50-54 SUI Wave 2
693 Matthew Farmer M 50-54 NZL Wave 2
694 John Fullerton M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
695 Daniel Gerard M 50-54 FRA Wave 2
696 Robert Green M 50-54 USA Wave 2
697 Darryl Hadaway M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
698 Peter Harvey M 50-54 CAN Wave 2
699 Randy Heward M 50-54 CAN Wave 2
700 Tanongsak Hongcharoensri M 50-54 THA Wave 2
701 David Howell M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
702 Danny Hyams M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
703 Ian Jones M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
704 Steve Jones M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
705 Rolf Robert Kambli M 50-54 SUI Wave 2
706 Woh Hock Khor M 50-54 MAS Wave 2
707 Jochen Koehn M 50-54 GER Wave 2
708 Nadhi Laowatdhanasapya M 50-54 THA Wave 2
709 Nick Mallett M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
710 Witthaya Maneejakr M 50-54 THA Wave 2
711 Keith Marriott M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
712 Lindsay McAuliffe M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
713 Adrian McCarroll M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
714 Richard McKenna M 50-54 CAN Wave 2
715 Paul McMahon M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
716 Paul McMaster M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
717 Gustavo Merizalde M 50-54 USA Wave 2
718 Eric Mulder M 50-54 NET Wave 2
719 Mark Nelson M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
720 Edward Ou M 50-54 USA Wave 2
721 Thomas Palloway M 50-54 CAN Wave 2
722 Dominique Pommier M 50-54 FRA Wave 2
723 Clive Raher M 50-54 CAN Wave 2
724 Ed Read Cutting M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
725 Jens Reichert M 50-54 GER Wave 2
726 Paul Saubestre M 50-54 FRA Wave 2
727 Malcolm Staff M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
728 Kevin Sypolt M 50-54 USA Wave 2
729 David Thomson M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
730 Chalermphol Toolvardhana M 50-54 THA Wave 2
731 Graeme Torre M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
732 Alan Torrigino M 50-54 USA Wave 2
733 Constantin Vlachos M 50-54 GRE Wave 2
734 Deky Wahyu M 50-54 INA Wave 2
735 Udo Weitz M 50-54 GER Wave 2
736 Craig Weller M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
737 Guy Whitcher M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
738 Gregory J. Adams M 55-59 USA Wave 2
739 Wayne Alexander M 55-59 USA Wave 2
740 Paul Alton M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
741 Sandro Angelastri M 55-59 SUI Wave 2
742 Graeme Baillie M 55-59 AUS Wave 2
743 Juergen Barthel M 55-59 GER Wave 2
744 Jeremy Bartlett M 55-59 NZL Wave 2
745 David Bishop M 55-59 AUS Wave 2
746 Simon Bostock M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
747 Chris Bray M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
748 John Douma M 55-59 AUS Wave 2
749 Harold Dyrvik M 55-59 USA Wave 2
750 Brian Easterby M 55-59 CAN Wave 2
751 Barry Easterby M 55-59 CAN Wave 2
752 Peter Fierz M 55-59 SUI Wave 2
753 Neil Franks M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
754 Stephane Gerard M 55-59 BEL Wave 2
755 Ron Gerrits M 55-59 NET Wave 2
756 Simon Gibbs M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
757 Adrian Halkes M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
758 Huw Jenkins M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
759 Urs Keller M 55-59 SUI Wave 2
760 Stephen Magor M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
761 Dale McAllister M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
762 Alastair Morrisonalastairmorrison M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
763 Anthony Nafte M 55-59 AUS Wave 2
764 Neil Northwood M 55-59 RSA Wave 2
765 Pierluca Pasquali M 55-59 SUI Wave 2
766 Brian Peace M 55-59 NZL Wave 2
767 Suraphol Phanasamphol M 55-59 THA Wave 2
768 Paul Plunkett M 55-59 USA Wave 2
769 Edzard Ruehe M 55-59 GER Wave 2
770 Martyn Sawyer M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
771 Beat Scherrer M 55-59 SUI Wave 2
772 Gerhard Tegtmeyer M 55-59 GER Wave 2
773 Mongkol Vijarana M 55-59 THA Wave 2
774 Uwe Warncke M 55-59 GER Wave 2
775 Robert Gourlay Wilson M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
776 Ian Woodhead M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
777 Hans Bock M 60-64 GER Wave 2
778 Wilkie Brian Gordon James M 60-64 GBR Wave 2
779 Peter Bucek M 60-64 SVK Wave 2
780 Alan Collins M 60-64 AUS Wave 2
781 Phanthawenai Dechaphong M 60-64 THA Wave 2
782 Alan Donnet M 60-64 GBR Wave 2
783 Peter Haeberli M 60-64 SUI Wave 2
784 Brett Maclennan M 60-64 AUS Wave 2
785 Doug Oates M 60-64 AUS Wave 2
786 Jean Perrin M 60-64 FRA Wave 2
787 David Smith M 60-64 CAN Wave 2
788 Thanee Srisuthisa-Ard M 60-64 THA Wave 2
789 James Stewart M 60-64 CAN Wave 2
790 Stephen Taylor M 60-64 AUS Wave 2
791 Harry Usher M 60-64 AUS Wave 2
792 Chris Whately M 60-64 CAN Wave 2
793 Marc Bouet M 65-69 FRA Wave 2
794 Brian Hardaker M 65-69 AUS Wave 2
795 Klaus Hebben M 65-69 GER Wave 2
796 Hermann Hefti M 65-69 SUI Wave 2
797 Dennis West M 65-69 THA Wave 2
798 Kanit Yongsakul M 65-69 THA Wave 2
Wave 2
799 Pierre Hermand M 70up FRA Wave 2
800 Edward Pulaski M 70up USA Wave 2
801 Samantha Howard F 18-24 GBR Wave 3
802 Rattakarn Lamanee F 18-24 THA Wave 3
803 Reona Meier F 18-24 SUI Wave 3
804 Lauren Smith F 18-24 AUS Wave 3
805 Leanne Szeto F 18-24 HKG Wave 3
806 Chloe Watson F 18-24 GBR Wave 3
807 Clare Atkinson F 25-29 THA Wave 3
808 Kania Ayunintyas F 25-29 INA Wave 3
809 Ekaterina Balatsenko F 25-29 RUS Wave 3
810 Lauren R Becker F 25-29 USA Wave 3
811 Mira Christanto F 25-29 USA Wave 3
812 Laura Davies F 25-29 GBR Wave 3
813 Elisabeth Forsman F 25-29 USA Wave 3
814 Lyndsey Fraser F 25-29 GBR Wave 3
815 Kate Johnson F 25-29 AUS Wave 3
816 Sophia Lai F 25-29 USA Wave 3
817 Kate Murphy F 25-29 GBR Wave 3
818 Natasha Pulaski F 25-29 USA Wave 3
819 Christina Sjoholm F 25-29 SWE Wave 3
820 Anna Spelman F 25-29 USA Wave 3
821 Victoria Arscott F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
822 Vipavinee Artpradid F 30-34 THA Wave 3
823 Megan Aubin F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
824 Nadine Bubner F 30-34 GER Wave 3
825 Kate Campbell F 30-34 AUS Wave 3
826 Esther Colp F 30-34 TPE Wave 3
827 Noelle Frances De Guzman F 30-34 PHI Wave 3
828 Foxon Fiona F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
829 Carole Fuchs F 30-34 FRA Wave 3
830 Laetitia Gerard F 30-34 BEL Wave 3
831 Lyn Grundy F 30-34 AUS Wave 3
832 Yukari Iso F 30-34 JPN Wave 3
833 Louise Jerneborg F 30-34 SWE Wave 3
834 Julia Kadioglu F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
835 Chanya Khongthong F 30-34 THA Wave 3
836 Arabella Lambe F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
837 Ann Lautrette F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
838 Veronica Llorca F 30-34 ESP Wave 3
839 Saruta Luangjame F 30-34 THA Wave 3
840 Nadine Maier F 30-34 GER Wave 3
841 Toby Mandel F 30-34 USA Wave 3
842 Duangkamol Maneekul F 30-34 THA Wave 3
843 Papak Milintasut F 30-34 THA Wave 3
844 Hannah Parker F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
845 Muncharin Phannarawong F 30-34 THA Wave 3
846 Thayani Phuangsil F 30-34 THA Wave 3
847 Michelle Pinato F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
848 Sarah Robinson F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
849 Ceri Ruzzi F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
850 Bibi See F 30-34 MAS Wave 3
851 Isora Sosa Caballero F 30-34 SPN Wave 3
852 Delani Tannas F 30-34 CAN Wave 3
853 Mandy Tik F 30-34 CHN Wave 3
854 Blaise Trigg-Smith F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
855 Katherine Watlington F 30-34 USA Wave 3
856 Nicola Wood F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
857 Maree Yong F 30-34 AUS Wave 3
858 Dandan Zhu F 30-34 USA Wave 3
859 Anne-Marie Balfe F 35-39 IRL Wave 3
860 Melinda Briend-Marchal F 35-39 FRA Wave 3
861 Vanessa Colless F 35-39 AUS Wave 3
862 Fiona Cowen F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
863 Louise Dingley F 35-39 NZL Wave 3
864 Angelica Dominguez F 35-39 MEX Wave 3
865 Lara Fox F 35-39 RSA Wave 3
866 Janie Grant Riddell F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
867 Victoria Hampson F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
868 Debbie Hanley F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
869 Susannah Faith Harvey-Jones F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
870 Victoria Hill F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
871 Mary Ho F 35-39 USA Wave 3
872 Tania Hoffmann F 35-39 LUX Wave 3
873 Maria Holtsberg F 35-39 SWE Wave 3
874 Amanda Horsburgh F 35-39 AUS Wave 3
875 Kalyada Iamkosum F 35-39 THA Wave 3
876 Peeraporn Jaroonchaikanakij F 35-39 THA Wave 3
877 Duangporn Jaroonjetjumnong F 35-39 THA Wave 3
878 Wiphada Jatupoj F 35-39 THA Wave 3
879 Magali Josselin F 35-39 FRA Wave 3
880 Karen King F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
881 Elena Kirillova F 35-39 RUS Wave 3
882 Mellissa Lambe F 35-39 AUS Wave 3
883 Mun See Liu F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
884 Karrie McLaughlin F 35-39 USA Wave 3
885 Donna McWilliams F 35-39 AUS Wave 3
886 Joanna Morris F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
887 Jeneane Paxson F 35-39 USA Wave 3
888 Julie Pfeiffer F 35-39 USA Wave 3
889 Saowaphak Pinijpichitkul F 35-39 THA Wave 3
890 Nampetch Porntharukcharoen F 35-39 THA Wave 3
891 Kathrin Puff F 35-39 GER Wave 3
892 Raychataway Raychataway F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
893 Kimberly Shah F 35-39 USA Wave 3
894 Tassawan Sirivongs F 35-39 THA Wave 3
895 Edle Bugge Tenden F 35-39 NOR Wave 3
896 Tamsin Twist F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
897 Janet Walters F 35-39 AUS Wave 3
898 Aimee Wells F 35-39 AUS Wave 3
899 Vangie Wimbush F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
900 Sophie Bland F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
901 Krisadee Bodhidatta F 40-44 THA Wave 3
902 Supada Boonsupa F 40-44 THA Wave 3
903 Katrin Buchta F 40-44 GER Wave 3
904 Lisa Christensen F 40-44 CAN Wave 3
905 Lesley Davidson F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
906 Jutha Debray F 40-44 THA Wave 3
907 Beatrice Desseigne F 40-44 FRA Wave 3
908 Cordelia Dyer F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
909 Ursula Gassmann F 40-44 SUI Wave 3
910 Louisa Gregory F 40-44 AUS Wave 3
911 Iphigenia Johnson F 40-44 USA Wave 3
912 Sarah Kafetz F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
913 Sarah La Hausse de Lalouviere F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
914 Laure Lagrange F 40-44 FRA Wave 3
915 Anne Lavandon F 40-44 FRA Wave 3
916 Nathalie Leger F 40-44 FRA Wave 3
917 Allison McEnaney F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
918 Ayako Morioka F 40-44 JPN Wave 3
919 Rachel Niccoll F 40-44 USA Wave 3
920 Cheryl Olson F 40-44 USA Wave 3
921 Gabrielle Pepino F 40-44 FRA Wave 3
922 Michele Pezzutti F 40-44 AUS Wave 3
923 Fiona Phillipps F 40-44 AUS Wave 3
924 Varaporn Piroonsawan F 40-44 THA Wave 3
925 Doris Shum Seward F 40-44 USA Wave 3
926 Angel Taylor F 40-44 USA Wave 3
927 Rebecca Thorburn F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
928 Donna Toon F 40-44 NZL Wave 3
929 Christine Joy Vargas F 40-44 PHI Wave 3
930 Helen Watson F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
Wave 3
931 Caitrin Adorian F 45-49 GBR Wave 3
932 Somsakul Aramwatanapong F 45-49 THA Wave 3
933 Holly Bennett F 45-49 USA Wave 3
934 Hopkins Cath F 45-49 GBR Wave 3
935 Sharon Clements F 45-49 USA Wave 3
936 Alison Cooke F 45-49 GBR Wave 3
937 Eloisa De Ezcurra F 45-49 ARG Wave 3
938 Stephanie Dirr F 45-49 GER Wave 3
939 Sherri Drolet F 45-49 USA Wave 3
940 Chantima Gawbanasiri F 45-49 THA Wave 3
941 Carol Johnston F 45-49 USA Wave 3
942 Maria Kolosova F 45-49 RUS Wave 3
943 Michelle Kothe F 45-49 AUS Wave 3
944 Lesley McAuliffe F 45-49 AUS Wave 3
945 Jessica McCarroll F 45-49 USA Wave 3
946 Joey-Lynn Musselman F 45-49 CAN Wave 3
947 Fenella Ng F 45-49 GBR Wave 3
948 Kathy Ong F 45-49 SIN Wave 3
949 Annie Pedroni F 45-49 GBR Wave 3
950 Tracy Quin F 45-49 AUS Wave 3
951 Petra Roberts F 45-49 GBR Wave 3
952 Komnate Sewatasai F 45-49 THA Wave 3
953 Ruth Stubbs F 45-49 AUS Wave 3
954 Sue Thornley F 45-49 AUS Wave 3
955 Laura Walsh F 45-49 CAN Wave 3
956 Cindy Wong F 45-49 CHN Wave 3
Wave 3
957 Susan Alton F 50-54 GBR Wave 3
958 Gabriela Frey F 50-54 SUI Wave 3
959 Sarah Fullerton F 50-54 GBR Wave 3
960 Katherine Gadman F 50-54 USA Wave 3
961 Evelyn Janik F 50-54 GER Wave 3
962 Suthasinee Kasemsarnsuthasineekasemsarn F 50-54 THA Wave 3
963 Mika Kume F 50-54 JPN Wave 3
964 Catherine McMaster F 50-54 AUS Wave 3
965 Angela Royle F 50-54 GBR Wave 3
966 Robyn Scott F 50-54 AUS Wave 3
967 Lynda Sharp F 50-54 GBR Wave 3
968 Tanya Urata F 50-54 USA Wave 3
969 Barbara Walton F 50-54 AUS Wave 3
970 Jean Williams F 50-54 NZL Wave 3
Wave 3
971 Barbara Angelastri F 55-59 SUI Wave 3
972 Barbara GrTer Grueter F 55-59 SUI Wave 3
973 Deb Maclennan F 55-59 AUS Wave 3
974 Gaile Rockey F 55-59 USA Wave 3
975 Nettaya Warncke F 55-59 THA Wave 3
Wave 3
976 Lynn Harrop F 60up AUS Wave 3
977 Richard Smerin M 30-34 GBR Wave 3
978 Stephen Magor M 55-59 GBR Wave 3
979 Sophia Lai F 25-29 USA Wave 3
980 Harold Dyrvik M 55-59 USA Wave 3
981 Toby Mandel F 30-34 USA Wave 3
982 Max Godwin M 45-49 GBR Wave 3
983 Mikkel Gleerup M 35-39 DEN Wave 3
984 David Ansted M 40-44 USA Wave 3
985 Guido Schwendemann M 40-44 SUI Wave 3
986 Charlie Sichel M 30-34 GBR Wave 3
987 Silvano Amolini M 40-44 ITA Wave 3
988 Sean Power M 60-64 CAN Wave 3
Team
Relay
BIB TeamName GivenName FamilyName ParticipateAs
1201 Are We There Yet? Douglas Murray Swimmer Wave 3
Allan Kwok Cyclist
Benjamin Kao Runner
1202 Sweat & Beers Mike Worth Swimmer Wave 3
Aidan Considine Cyclist
Justin Barbaro Runner
1203 Damian Walsh Belinda Mason Swimmer Wave 3
Robert Seed Cyclist
Damian Walsh Runner
1204 James Forsythe Chris Harrison Swimmer Wave 3
Dan Magie Cyclist
James Forsythe Runner
1205 Caryl Dixon Robert John Douglas Aarvold Swimmer Wave 3
Digby P A Warren Cyclist
Gregory Magnin Runner
1206 Stylo-Milo Matthias Sutter Swimmer Wave 3
Ewan Saufi Abas Cyclist
Flo Luethi Runner
1207 GST I Alex Bonnefoy Swimmer Wave 3
Eric Simon Cyclist
Nicolas Kaczmarek Runner
1208 Hefei Lake Riders Jairo Luis Macias Quintanilla Swimmer Wave 3
Peter Hoellrigl Cyclist
Lezl Jansen van Veuren Runner
1209 The Kathumpers Johanna Evans Swimmer Wave 3
Craig Evans Cyclist
Tom MacLachlan Runner
1210 BEASTOR Ashley Wong Swimmer Wave 3
Tor Yem Cyclist
Ben Wong Runner
1211 Three Singas Please Jake Roudnew Swimmer Wave 3
Sean Fouche Cyclist
Peter MacFarlane Runner
1212 GDF 2 Laras Jessen Swimmer Wave 3
Edouard Cazals de Fabel Cyclist
Angel Archuleta Runner
1213 GDF 3 Olivier Courrieu Swimmer Wave 3
Tan Eliza Cyclist
Victoria Binavince Runner
1214 Norfolk and Chance Estelle Davies Swimmer Wave 3
Bruce Donald Cyclist
Alice Edinger Runner
1215 GIS Triathlon Club Millicent Thweatt Swimmer Wave 3
William Thweatt Cyclist
Brian Elliott Runner
1216 PACman Abby Tang Swimmer Wave 3
Colleen Ang Cyclist
Patty Hudak Runner
1217 Thai connection Tanes Petchkul Swimmer Wave 3
Kawee Tansukatanon Cyclist
Kawaldeep Singh Runner
1218 Rhubarb Crumble Wade Damian Swimmer Wave 3
Seb Jammer Cyclist
Ester Xxx Runner
1219 Hell Fire Vai Chengsupanimit Swimmer Wave 3
Supachai Adirakpullap Cyclist
Amnaj Omesiri Runner
1220 The Bridal Planner Phuket Oraporn Chunlaphan Swimmer Wave 3
Chonlada Lafferty Cyclist
Rossarin Sinjarearn Runner
1221 Freckles Jane Griffiths Swimmer Wave 3
Rupert Griffiths Cyclist
Jane Griffiths Runner
1222 Char Shao Bao Vivian Pui Yee Chu Swimmer Wave 3
Napaporn Sathorn Cyclist
Chi Lam Kao Runner
1223 GE Team A Bill Mitchell Swimmer Wave 3
Martin Green Cyclist
Ken Foo Runner
1224 GE Team B Melinda Snow Swimmer Wave 3
Mark Hutchinson Cyclist
David Snow Runner
1225 GDF4 Taryn Gollasch Swimmer Wave 3
Ivan van Niekerk Cyclist
Nicolas Defachel Runner
1226 Team BBG William Pfeiffer Swimmer Wave 3
Jeanette Skelton Cyclist
Grace Solomon Runner
1227 Ambika Sports Tours Robert Bluett Swimmer Wave 3
Peter Edney Cyclist
Khalid Hashim Runner
1228 Susannah McNeill Chantal Visser Swimmer Wave 3
Susannah McNeill Cyclist
Karen Ignatowicz Runner
1229 Snapper – NZ Craig McLean Swimmer Wave 3
Anthony Leighs Cyclist
Douglas Kelly Runner
1230 Lola Anothai Klomsiri Swimmer Wave 3
Fred Varnier Cyclist
Nic Varnier Runner
1231 Team Better Lucky Than Good James Kibble Swimmer Wave 3
Pakorn Buranakul Cyclist
James Sullivan Runner
1232 Mr. Josef Raess Natthakorn Pinno Swimmer Wave 3
Josef Raess Cyclist
Thirapan Narongkool Runner
1233 Team T Varinthorn Bulakul Swimmer Wave 3
Carolyn Okabe Cyclist
Kiu Hong Ip Runner
1234 KWC Mark Carroll Swimmer Wave 3
Thanakrit Bandasakdi Cyclist
Narindhon Punyaratabandhu Runner
1235 Corinna Corinna Chan Swimmer Wave 3
Chris Yoo Cyclist
Fay Bou Runner
1236 METS Purimpan Theerapasakun Swimmer Wave 3
Suthiphund Chaikitsakol Cyclist
Suthiphund Chaikitsakol Runner
1237 Some more rice 2 Kok Hin Chiew Swimmer Wave 3
Afzal Abdul Rahim Cyclist
Patrick Corso Runner
1238 Last Minute Alec Stuart Swimmer Wave 3
Ed Morris Cyclist
Pierre Mendelsohn Runner
1239 THE CUATES Alejandro Rodriguez Swimmer Wave 3
Carlos Javier Gomez Gelabert Cyclist
Leopoldo Zenil Runner
1240 LES PAPIPAPOURRI RECIDIVENT Rejean Gagnion Swimmer Wave 3
Pierre Troussier Cyclist
Raymond Jarbau Runner
1241 Zazen Samui Laurent Alamagny Swimmer Wave 3
Laurent Gas Cyclist
Alex Andries Runner
1242 Last minute wonders Sally Swingler Swimmer Wave 3
Gareth Twist Cyclist
Danielle Massey Runner
1243 Ready, Willing and Able Greg Levin Swimmer Wave 3
David Canavan Cyclist
Elizabeth Finch Runner
1244 Regent Phuket Cape Panwa Justin Baziuk Swimmer Wave 3
Narin Chaichana Cyclist
Brice Borin Runner
1245 LP records Lindsay Underwood Swimmer Wave 3
Jenny McLean Cyclist
Lindsay Lamantia Runner
1246 GPLUS CAPITAL Peter Wilson Swimmer Wave 3
Anthony Trotter Cyclist
Erick Gain Runner
1247 First Time Lucky Te-Shen Gan Swimmer Wave 3
Te-Shen Gan Cyclist
Patrick Corso Runner
1248 Minor International Michael Da Chick Swimmer Wave 3
Rawat Leepaisomboon Cyclist
Jared Clark Bowen Runner
1249 TG-TRI-1 Natthawass Arromdee Swimmer Wave 3
Ratchapon Planpongpan Cyclist
Sanchai Phupradit Runner
1250 TG-TRI-2 Puttarat Wayalun Swimmer Wave 3
Rachada Pattanaim Cyclist
Tosporn Hongskul Runner
1251 Nopparat Baisrikeaw Swimmer Wave 3
Sittipong Chenglai Cyclist
Prawat Sinthathongchai Runner
1252 TLR 1 Jackrit Lanthai Swimmer Wave 3
Jirathep Jampada Cyclist
Tony Pedroni Runner
1253 TLR 2 Khun Panya Phangphan Swimmer Wave 3
Khun Supachai Phoomikran Cyclist
Khun Pongsak Boripan Runner
1254
1255
1256
1257
1258
1259 Parker Richard Davey Swimmer Wave 3
Clayton Parker Cyclist
Mark Lightfoot Runner
1260 Gratsiela Wenk Oxana Fadeeva Swimmer Wave 3
Dian Stefanov Cyclist
Gratsiela Wenk Runner
1261 Team HHH Allan Mossop Swimmer Wave 3
Greg Dick Cyclist
Dominique Le Roux Runner
1262 PL-ers Tyas Utomo Swimmer Wave 3
Wahyu Widodo Cyclist
Wahyu Widodo Runner
6k
Fun Run
BIB GivenName FamilyName Category Nationality
1301 Silvano Amolini M 12up ITA
1302 Thinnapol apipatkirati M 12up THA
1303 Alex Cheung M 12up GBR
1304 Michele De Zorzi M 12up ITA
1305 Patrick Evia M 12up USA
1306 Prakob Intanon M 12up THA
1307 Atthawit Jirasathian M 12up THA
1308 Winai Junpong M 12up THA
1309 Ratchaphon Kitjaroen M 12up THA
1310 Anan Klasuek M 12up THA
1311 Vaclav Kujal M 12up GER
1312 James Lantis M 12up USA
1313 Du Toit Marais M 12up RSA
1314 Dalid Monin M 12up THA
1315 Markus Moser M 12up GER
1316 Ramate Nakchoowong M 12up THA
1317 Phil Newport M 12up GBR
1318 James Northing M 12up GBR
1319 Arnault Olivier M 12up FRA
1320 Piyawut Polpongsa M 12up THA
1321 Jeerawut Pornmad M 12up THA
1322 Vinayak Shourie M 12up IND
1323 Antonio Sousa M 12up POR
1324 Asupon Suttamas M 12up THA
1325 andre varella M 12up AUS
1326 George Wu M 12up USA
1327 asia abdul aziz F 12up INA
1328 Faith Azul Evia F 12up USA
1329 Nirelle Bennett F 12up AUS
1330 patou boonyapatham F 12up THA
1331 Jennifer Calver F 12up GBR
1332 Patcharee Chanantho F 12up THA
1333 Keerakit Chanantho F 12up THA
1334 Suwaree Czeschka F 12up THA
1335 Nipaporn Dangnual F 12up THA
1336 Aisling Dwyer F 12up GBR
1337 Elizabeth Hodges F 12up CAN
1338 Anongwadee Intanon F 12up THA
1339 Elena Kersey F 12up NZL
1340 Anna Kidd F 12up NZL
1341 Sharon Lantis F 12up USA
1342 Michelle Marie Manatad F 12up PHI
1343 Louisa Middleditch F 12up FRA
1344 Laura Parkes F 12up GBR
1345 Pattaraporn Petcharat F 12up THA
1346 Prersanee Pramoj F 12up THA
1347 Somsri Ratanaparikon F 12up THA
1348 Keli Rose F 12up GBR
1349 Sumana Suddhiprakarn F 12up USA
1350 Arunothai Suksompong F 12up THA
1351 Janjira Tadtham F 12up THA
1352 Natalia Lia Yulia Triana F 12up INA
1353 Ivo Rivetta M 12up ITA
1354 Meike Sperber F 12up GER
1355 Wariya Chattay F 12up THA
1356 Toko Hirose F 12up JPN
1357 Feng Shuang Jasmine Ling F 12up SIN
1358 Kongkit Phongphaiboon M 12up THA
1359 Napasorn Phongphaiboon F 12up THA