Tri-Fest Race

CLP Participant List

BIB GivenName FamilyName Category Nationality Start Wave
1 Chris McCormack M Pro AUS Pro Wave
2 Pete Jacobs M Pro AUS Pro Wave
3 Jan Frodeno M Pro GER Pro Wave
4 Ruedi Wild M Pro SUI Pro Wave
5 Massimo Cigana M Pro ITA Pro Wave
6 Albert Casadei M Pro ITA Pro Wave
7 Fredrik Croneborg M Pro SWE Pro Wave
8 Justin Granger M Pro AUS Pro Wave
9 Till Schramm M Pro GER Pro Wave
10 Rasmus Petraeus M Pro DEN Pro Wave
11 Timothy Marr M Pro USA Pro Wave
12 Jens Toft M Pro DEN Pro Wave
13 Barry Lee M Pro MAS Pro Wave
14 Michael Murphy M Pro AUS Pro Wave
15 Tim Berkel M Pro AUS Pro Wave
16 Michal Bucek M Pro SVK Pro Wave
17 Brad Wauer M Pro AUS Pro Wave
18 Gilian Oriet M Pro SUI Pro Wave
19 Clayton Fettell M Pro AUS Pro Wave
20 Ben Hammond M Pro AUS Pro Wave
21 Melissa Hauschildt F Pro AUS Pro Wave
22 Radka Vodickova F Pro CZE Pro Wave
23 Belinda Granger F Pro AUS Pro Wave
24 Tamsin Lewis F Pro GBR Pro Wave
25 Ange Castle F Pro AUS Pro Wave
26
27 Manida Zinmerman F 45-49 THA Wave 3
28
29
30
31 Reona Meier F 18-24 SUI Wave 3
32
33 Ariane Lauk F 25-29 GER Wave 3
34 Clare Atkinson F 25-29 THA Wave 3
35 Elisha Riddett F 25-29 GBR Wave 3
36 Emily Wold F 25-29 USA Wave 3
37 Jisun Kim F 25-29 KOR Wave 3
38 Lyndsey Fraser F 25-29 GBR Wave 3
39 Marina Lovrek F 25-29 CRO Wave 3
40 Purimpan Theerapaksakun F 25-29 THA Wave 3
41 Sawangjit Sae-Ngow F 25-29 THA Wave 3
42
43
44 Aimee Di Marco F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
45 Carole Fuchs F 30-34 FRA Wave 3
46 Ceri Ruzzi F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
47 Emi Matsuyama F 30-34 JPN Wave 3
48 Grace Lorboonyaruk F 30-34 THA Wave 3
49 Isabella Chame F 30-34 BRA Wave 3
50 Katherine Hall F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
51 Katrine Amtkjaer Nielsen F 30-34 DEN Wave 3
52 Nadine Maier F 30-34 GER Wave 3
53 Noridayu Zainuddin F 30-34 SIN Wave 3
54 Olga Ruzina F 30-34 RUS Wave 3
55 Pui San Au Yong F 30-34 MAS Wave 3
56 Sarah Seddon F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
57 Vera Petrova F 30-34 RUS Wave 3
58 Zein Williams F 30-34 GBR Wave 3
59 Libera Francesca Caputo F 30-34 ITA Wave 3
60
61 Aniela Swider F 35-39 USA Wave 3
62 Gena Constantopoulos F 35-39 NZL Wave 3
63 Janne Oldager F 35-39 DEN Wave 3
64 Jeneane Paxson F 35-39 USA Wave 3
65 Jodi Leswick de Calvares F 35-39 CAN Wave 3
66 Kathrin Puff F 35-39 GER Wave 3
67 Kyoko Hiraoka F 35-39 JPN Wave 3
68 Laura May F 35-39 GBR Wave 3
69 Leana Less F 35-39 RSA Wave 3
70 Leyla Porteous F 35-39 AUS Wave 3
71 Linda Hobday F 35-39 AUS Wave 3
72 Nampetch Porntharukcharoen F 35-39 THA Wave 3
73 Neridah Lock F 35-39 AUS Wave 3
74 Shannon Hill F 35-39 NZL Wave 3
75 Suparaporn Asawathipaibul F 35-39 THA Wave 3
76 Susanne Gutjahr F 35-39 GER Wave 3
77 Tania Hoffmann F 35-39 LUX Wave 3
78 Tassawan Sirivongs F 35-39 THA Wave 3
79 Wencke Linsel F 35-39 GER Wave 3
80
81
82 Ali Fowler F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
83 Alison Siepker F 40-44 USA Wave 3
84 Astrid Schell F 40-44 GER Wave 3
85 Cheryl Olson F 40-44 USA Wave 3
86 Crissy Harris F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
87 Dana Duncan F 40-44 CAN Wave 3
88 Dominique Le Roux F 40-44 RSA Wave 3
89 Dunya Elias F 40-44 SAU Wave 3
90 Janine Wencke F 40-44 RSA Wave 3
91 Karen Fairley F 40-44 RSA Wave 3
92 Lesley Davidson F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
93 Monique Strange F 40-44 AUS Wave 3
94 Nik Lini Hayati Nik Kazim F 40-44 MAS Wave 3
95 Rebecca Thorburn F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
96 Rikke Sand F 40-44 DEN Wave 3
97 Sarah la Hausse de Lalouviere F 40-44 GBR Wave 3
98 Stathi Constantopoulos F 40-44 NZL Wave 3
99 Ursula Gassmann F 40-44 SUI Wave 3
100 Janet Ho F 40-44 HKG Wave 3
101
102 Baxas Joanne F 45-49 AUS Wave 3
103 Britta Dempsey F 45-49 USA Wave 3
104 Darbie Correia-Dennison F 45-49 USA Wave 3
105 Holly Bennett F 45-49 USA Wave 3
106 Joey-Lynn Musselman F 45-49 CAN Wave 3
107 Masao Osuka F 45-49 JPN Wave 3
108 Michelle Kothe F 45-49 AUS Wave 3
109 Rhea Rhea F 45-49 USA Wave 3
110 Sharon Clements F 45-49 USA Wave 3
111
112
113 Catherine McMaster F 50-54 AUS Wave 3
114 Mayo Tani F 50-54 JPN Wave 3
115
116 Ana Leitao F 55-59 BRA Wave 3
117 Anne Knecht-Boyer F 55-59 CAN Wave 3
118
119 De Un Den M 18-24 KOR Wave 2
120 Jakob Staudinger M 18-24 AUT Wave 2
121 James Malone M 18-24 CAN Wave 2
122 Salil Harsulkar M 18-24 IND Wave 2
123 Tirapich Jotisuta M 18-24 THA Wave 2
124 Yuttakarn Matarach M 18-24 THA Wave 2
125
126 Aleksandr Dorovskikh M 25-29 RUS Wave 2
127 Anton Samokhvalov M 25-29 RUS Wave 2
128 Azhari Razali M 25-29 SIN Wave 2
129 Craig Willows-Keetley M 25-29 AUS Wave 2
130 Daniel Braunlein M 25-29 GER Wave 2
131 Dmitry Simagin M 25-29 RUS Wave 2
132 Eduard Moix Gomez M 25-29 ESP Wave 2
133 Ekapong Pongsrihadulchai M 25-29 THA Wave 2
134 Finbarr Watterson M 25-29 IRL Wave 2
135 (cancelled)
136 Liu Nicholas M 25-29 SIN Wave 2
137 Nazir Abdul Rahiman M 25-29 SIN Wave 2
138 Nick de Bouillane M 25-29 FRA Wave 2
139 Taylor Karchawer M 25-29 USA Wave 2
140 Thomas Barc M 25-29 USA Wave 2
141 Tim Ford M 25-29 AUS Wave 2
142 William Neylon M 25-29 GBR Wave 2
143 Yasuhiro Sakamoto M 25-29 JPN Wave 2
144 Damien Roussel M 25-29 FRA Wave 2
145
146 Aaron Siwoku M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
147 Alan Cuddihy M 30-34 IRL Wave 1
148 Alexandre Boudry M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
149 Alexandre R H Reinert M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
150 Andy Wibowo M 30-34 INA Wave 1
151 Anthony Holdsworth M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
152 Antoine Berte M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
153 Ben Greenfield M 30-34 USA Wave 1
154 Brooke Kunpalin M 30-34 THA Wave 1
155 Chatchai Nilpankan M 30-34 THA Wave 1
156 Chewboon Tan M 30-34 SIN Wave 1
157 Chi Man Chow M 30-34 CHN Wave 1
158 Chow Stanley M 30-34 CAN Wave 1
159 Conrad Cormier M 30-34 CAN Wave 1
160 Craig Thwaites M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
161 Erik Bohm M 30-34 NET Wave 1
162 Ernst Grabowski M 30-34 GER Wave 1
163 Evaristo Trevino Berlanga M 30-34 MEX Wave 1
164 Ewe Cheong Tan M 30-34 MAS Wave 1
165 Fay Bou M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
166 Goong Thumapun M 30-34 THA Wave 1
167 Hans Moerman M 30-34 NET Wave 1
168 Hon Lim Fan M 30-34 MAS Wave 1
169 Igor Tychkin M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
170 Ivan Chernysh M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
171 Jamie Edmunds M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
172 Jarek Barc M 30-34 USA Wave 1
173 Joseph Gan M 30-34 MAS Wave 1
174 Joshua Colp M 30-34 USA Wave 1
175 Juan Ramon Puchades Lopez M 30-34 ESP Wave 1
176 Khom Srirach M 30-34 THA Wave 1
177 Leonid Tokmantsev M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
178 Lloyd Wallace M 30-34 RSA Wave 1
179 Marcin Szot M 30-34 POL Wave 1
180 Marek Fudala M 30-34 POL Wave 1
181 Matthias Benno Real M 30-34 SUI Wave 1
182 Mohamed Lotfi M 30-34 MAR Wave 1
183 Nikolay Malyugin M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
184 Oliver Griffiths M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
185 Osmo Liimatainen M 30-34 FIN Wave 1
186 Patrick Perry M 30-34 USA Wave 1
187 Paul Strelitz M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
188 Peter Hallatt M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
189 Pharsit Chaemcharatanothai M 30-34 THA Wave 1
190 Pissanu Kaewkanyart M 30-34 THA Wave 1
191 Prateep Charoentanyarak M 30-34 THA Wave 1
192 Rafael Godoy M 30-34 BRA Wave 1
193 Raj Jeyaraj M 30-34 SIN Wave 1
194 Ren Hua Ho M 30-34 SIN Wave 1
195 Richard Brooks M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
196 Rinat Mustafin M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
197 Robert Windus M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
198 Robert Woolley M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
199 Rupert Chen M 30-34 MAS Wave 1
200 Ryan Lafferty M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
201 Saleh Omar Bintalib M 30-34 SIN Wave 1
202 Sebastien Coquet M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
203 Sergey Nochovnyy M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
204 Sergey Mikhailovich Tripaka M 30-34 RUS Wave 1
205 Shahrom Abdullah M 30-34 MAS Wave 1
206 Shozo Inoue M 30-34 JPN Wave 1
207 Simon Paterson M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
208 Soratat Dusitrojanawong (Ritz) M 30-34 THA Wave 1
209 Stefan Hanekom M 30-34 RSA Wave 1
210 Stig Magne Loftheim M 30-34 NOR Wave 1
211 Suphathorn Ramabutr M 30-34 THA Wave 1
212 Suraphan Charoentanyarak M 30-34 THA Wave 1
213 Sylvain Labattu M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
214 Tanakorn Cheeptumrong M 30-34 THA Wave 1
215 Thomas Treadwell M 30-34 USA Wave 1
216 Thomas Batt M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
217 Thomas Bord M 30-34 FRA Wave 1
218 Toni Junghaenel M 30-34 GER Wave 1
219 William Blades M 30-34 GBR Wave 1
220 Yan Phoa M 30-34 MAS Wave 1
221 Yuk Tong Lee M 30-34 CHN Wave 1
222 Yulius Elvino M 30-34 INA Wave 1
223 Yves Klenk M 30-34 SUI Wave 1
224 Luke Woods M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
225 Callum Starr M 30-34 AUS Wave 1
226 Thanakorn Tiemdoungkae M 30-34 THA Wave 1
227
228
229 Ahimsa Campos-Arceiz M 35-39 ESP Wave 2
230 Aleksey Menyaylo M 35-39 RUS Wave 2
231 Alex Kelly M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
232 Ali El Amine M 35-39 LIB Wave 2
233 Andrey Kuteynikov M 35-39 RUS Wave 2
234 Andy Vaughan M 35-39 NZL Wave 2
235 Anthony Grieve M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
236 Apichart Kumnungcherdchuchai M 35-39 THA Wave 2
237 Artur Piasecki M 35-39 POL Wave 2
238 Arturo Manuel Morales M 35-39 USA Wave 2
239 Avnish Bajaj M 35-39 THA Wave 2
240 Bradly Wilkins M 35-39 RSA Wave 2
241 Bunjong Buranathawornsom M 35-39 THA Wave 2
242 Charles Breen M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
243 Cheok Gheen Law M 35-39 MAS Wave 2
244 Chin Hock Tang M 35-39 MAS Wave 2
245 Clarke Morton-Shepherd M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
246 Clinton Morrison M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
247 Daniel Bentley M 35-39 CAN Wave 2
248 Daniel Hatfield M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
249 David Mayes M 35-39 USA Wave 2
250 Fabien Dugue M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
251 Gordon Robson M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
252 Jaime Hernando M 35-39 ESP Wave 2
253 James Hembrow M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
254 James Crichton M 35-39 USA Wave 2
255 Jarand Fjeld M 35-39 NOR Wave 2
256 Jared Elison M 35-39 USA Wave 2
257 Jason Nuttman M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
258 Jens Weidner M 35-39 GER Wave 2
259 Jesus Angelo Banaag M 35-39 PHI Wave 2
260 Jon Rigley M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
261 Jonathan May M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
262 Julien Lepeu M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
263 Julien Guienne M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
264 Karn Sanguankeo M 35-39 THA Wave 2
265 Kok Aik Tan M 35-39 MAS Wave 2
266 Kolja Koracak M 35-39 CRO Wave 2
267 Komsan Charoentanyarak M 35-39 THA Wave 2
268 Krillen Wilkinson M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
269 Lee Buckerfield M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
270 Luke Taylor M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
271 Martin Veale M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
272 Mathew Lock M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
273 Matteo Andreis M 35-39 ITA Wave 2
274 Matthew Jones M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
275 Matthew Jennison M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
276 Matthew Rushton M 35-39 RSA Wave 2
277 Matthew Carter M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
278 Mikhail Legomskiy M 35-39 RUS Wave 2
279 Nath Metineewongse M 35-39 THA Wave 2
280 Nuk Manusook M 35-39 THA Wave 2
281 Numpol Lawnyawatna M 35-39 THA Wave 2
282 Patrice Robustelli M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
283 Paul Mathew M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
284 Pongpun Yodmuangcharoen M 35-39 THA Wave 2
285 Pongsahnath Jaranahut M 35-39 THA Wave 2
286 Radovan Herman Mitas M 35-39 CZE Wave 2
287 Rafael Mendoza M 35-39 VEN Wave 2
288 Riccardo Kuhar M 35-39 CRO Wave 2
289 Richard Mullen M 35-39 RSA Wave 2
290 Ron Machin M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
291 Russell Distance Russell M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
292 Sebastien Desvignes M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
293 Shane Harmon M 35-39 IRL Wave 2
294 Shaun Keenan M 35-39 NZL Wave 2
295 Stephan Macleod M 35-39 RSA Wave 2
296 Steven Holman M 35-39 GBR Wave 2
297 Sven Maier M 35-39 GER Wave 2
298 Sze Yun Woon M 35-39 MAS Wave 2
299 Takahiro Hasegawa M 35-39 JPN Wave 2
300 Takefumi Yamashita M 35-39 JPN Wave 2
301 Te-Shen Gan M 35-39 MAS Wave 2
302 Thitipong Sathitamorntham M 35-39 THA Wave 2
303 Tomoya Tsuruta M 35-39 JPN Wave 2
304 Vincent Morand M 35-39 FRA Wave 2
305 Wanchalerm Charnvises M 35-39 THA Wave 2
306 Aaron Grieser M 35-39 USA Wave 2
307
308
309
310
311 Sapparit Panja M 35-39 THA Wave 2
312 Mikkel Gleerup M 35-39 DEN Wave 2
313 Abdul Rahman M 40-44 INA Wave 1
314 Albie Albie Firley M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
315 Alexander Holzinger-Elias M 40-44 GER Wave 1
316 Ali Riza Bilal M 40-44 TUR Wave 1
317 Allan Sword M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
318 Andre Less M 40-44 RSA Wave 1
319 Ashley Bates M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
320 Augusto Banusing Jr. M 40-44 PHI Wave 1
321 Bob Pearson M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
322 Bob Calabritto M 40-44 USA Wave 1
323 Borys Darmas M 40-44 POL Wave 1
324 Byeong-Kweon Kim M 40-44 KOR Wave 1
325 Ching Hui Ang M 40-44 SIN Wave 1
326 Chris Leuranguer M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
327 Chris Howard M 40-44 USA Wave 1
328 Christian Berglehner M 40-44 GER Wave 1
329 Chuck Mamers M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
330 Clinton Erickson M 40-44 USA Wave 1
331 Colin Thompson M 40-44 JAM Wave 1
332 Cristian Chiodi M 40-44 ITA Wave 1
333 Dana Charles Acorn M 40-44 CAN Wave 1
334 Daniel Schwalb M 40-44 GER Wave 1
335 Dirk Kollmann M 40-44 GER Wave 1
336 Dirk Nassel M 40-44 BEL Wave 1
337 Djorn Rump M 40-44 NET Wave 1
338 Dom Penton M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
339 Edward Somers M 40-44 IRL Wave 1
340 Farez Hassan M 40-44 MAS Wave 1
341 Farn Sritrairatana M 40-44 THA Wave 1
342 Fergal Harris M 40-44 IRL Wave 1
343 Fernando Munoz Bernal M 40-44 COL Wave 1
344 Frank Horras M 40-44 GER Wave 1
345 Fraser Brown M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
346 Gareth Ellen M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
347 Gary Williams M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
348 Geoff Stecyk M 40-44 CAN Wave 1
349 Germain Chong M 40-44 MAS Wave 1
350 Glenn Sadler M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
351 Hee Keat Ling M 40-44 MAS Wave 1
352 Hiroshi Yamada M 40-44 JPN Wave 1
353 Ian Graham M 40-44 NZL Wave 1
354 Jean-Francois Klentzi M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
355 Jeff Sayed M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
356 Jessadin Suwanbubpa M 40-44 THA Wave 1
357 John Hall M 40-44 USA Wave 1
358 John Dunkerley M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
359 Jonah Ken Tan M 40-44 SIN Wave 1
360 Jonathan Tyrrell M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
361 Kawin Leelawat M 40-44 THA Wave 1
362 Kenneth Bollhalder M 40-44 SUI Wave 1
363 Khomsun Chitchaicharn M 40-44 THA Wave 1
364 Kiatniyom Theepprasan M 40-44 THA Wave 1
365 Kitpong Chawaldit M 40-44 THA Wave 1
366 Klvas B. Nielsen M 40-44 DEN Wave 1
367 Korntuan Chaiyasut M 40-44 THA Wave 1
368 Lon Taranaki M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
369 Malcolm Rose M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
370 Mark Porter M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
371 Matt Pritchard M 40-44 CAN Wave 1
372 Matthew Darling M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
373 Michael Jennings M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
374 Michael Biedermann M 40-44 AUT Wave 1
375 Mick O`Sullivan M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
376 Naruebordint Wichienphan M 40-44 THA Wave 1
377 Nattapong Nithi-Uthai M 40-44 THA Wave 1
378 Neil van Heerden M 40-44 RSA Wave 1
379 Neville Azzopardi M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
380 Niklas Nielsen M 40-44 DEN Wave 1
381 Oleg Samokhvalov M 40-44 RUS Wave 1
382 Olivier Honsberger M 40-44 SUI Wave 1
383 Pascal Clairet M 40-44 FRA Wave 1
384 Pascal Aeschlimann M 40-44 SUI Wave 1
385 Patrick Jelfs M 40-44 IRL Wave 1
386 Patrik Li M 40-44 SUI Wave 1
387 Paul Miles M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
388 Peter Khoo M 40-44 MAS Wave 1
389 Phusit Chaichum M 40-44 THA Wave 1
390 Piers Constable M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
391 Postel Martin M 40-44 GER Wave 1
392 Ronny Schrijvers M 40-44 BEL Wave 1
393 Rupert Provest M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
394 Shane Scanlon M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
395 Stefan Spies M 40-44 GER Wave 1
396 Stephen de Coito M 40-44 RSA Wave 1
397 Stephen Dickie M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
398 (cancelled) Wave 1
399 Stuart Webb M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
400 Stuart Daniels M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
401 Takeshi Arai M 40-44 JPN Wave 1
402 Tanate Kittipornpanit M 40-44 THA Wave 1
403 Terry Loo M 40-44 SIN Wave 1
404 Thomas Busch M 40-44 GER Wave 1
405 Thomas Hogklint M 40-44 SWE Wave 1
406 Thop Chandraprasert M 40-44 THA Wave 1
407 Tory Eckhardt M 40-44 USA Wave 1
408 Tri Pramoj M 40-44 THA Wave 1
409 Tyrone Sinnamon M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
410 Weerapon Noothae M 40-44 THA Wave 1
411 Xavier Caminada M 40-44 PER Wave 1
412 Yoshitaka Yamamoto M 40-44 JPN Wave 1
413 Chainarong Muangnoi M 40-44 THA Wave 1
414 Mark Sinclair M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
415 Thai Do M 40-44 GER Wave 1
416 Masaki Tasaka M 40-44 JPN Wave 1
417 Atsuhiro Yamamoto M 40-44 JPN Wave 1
418 Jeremy Sutton M 40-44 AUS Wave 1
419 Brandon Smith M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
420 Bryan Hoare M 40-44 GBR Wave 1
421 Alexander Kobler M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
422 Allan Malcolm M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
423 Allan Sand M 45-49 DEN Wave 2
424 Andrei Tyoschin M 45-49 RUS Wave 2
425 Andrew Wells M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
426 Andrew Paddock M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
427 Andrew Owen Hjelmeland M 45-49 USA Wave 2
428 Brett Johnston M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
429 Chin Benyaaphikul M 45-49 THA Wave 2
430 Chris Knight M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
431 Chris Dyason M 45-49 SIN Wave 2
432 Chun Kwan Park M 45-49 KOR Wave 2
433 Craig Davis M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
434 Dan Varga M 45-49 CAN Wave 2
435 Daniele Guernieri M 45-49 ITA Wave 2
436 David Hunt M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
437 David Giles M 45-49 USA Wave 2
438 David Oliver M 45-49 NZL Wave 2
439 Drew Lloyd M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
440 Francesco Fontanot M 45-49 ITA Wave 2
441 Frank DeSomer M 45-49 USA Wave 2
442 Fritz Kistler M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
443 Graeme Turner M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
444 Gunther Dieltjens M 45-49 BEL Wave 2
445 Guy Higgs M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
446 Guy Dru Drury M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
447 Gunter Gtasmugg M 45-49 ARM Wave 2
448 Hideo Kudo M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
449 Hisaharu Takahashi M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
450 Ian Lazenbury M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
451 Ingolf Cohrs M 45-49 GER Wave 2
452 Jasper Rittner M 45-49 GER Wave 2
453 Jeremy Paul M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
454 Jo Koster M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
455 Jonathan Perrin M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
456 Kyoya Kondo M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
457 Lance Thorp M 45-49 RSA Wave 2
458 Marc D`Hooge M 45-49 BEL Wave 2
459 Mark Chewter M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
460 Mark Kearney M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
461 Martin Smart M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
462 Martin Reynolds M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
463 Martin Malleier M 45-49 AUT Wave 2
464 Masayuki Baba M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
465 Mermillod Patrick M 45-49 FRA Wave 2
466 Michael Knights M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
467 Michael Bond M 45-49 USA Wave 2
468 Michel Borst M 45-49 NET Wave 2
469 Mikael Sribhadung M 45-49 THA Wave 2
470 Nigel Coates M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
471 Nobuaki Arashi M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
472 Nuttapol Sangesorasit M 45-49 THA Wave 2
473 Olivier Fleurot M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
474 Paul Preen M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
475 Pitinon Poonsaengsathit M 45-49 THA Wave 2
476 Ratt Ratana-Apiromyakij M 45-49 THA Wave 2
477 Rich Nowak M 45-49 USA Wave 2
478 Richard Leech M 45-49 RSA Wave 2
479 Richard Leone M 45-49 USA Wave 2
480 Richard Parkinson M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
481 Ryan Johnson M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
482 Santi Udomwongkul M 45-49 THA Wave 2
483 Santi Tienwang M 45-49 THA Wave 2
484 Seong Fook Tsen M 45-49 MAS Wave 2
485 Siegfried Pittet M 45-49 FRA Wave 2
486 Songwuth Panyaopart M 45-49 THA Wave 2
487 Sopon Sitsumeth M 45-49 THA Wave 2
488 Stanislav Maltsev M 45-49 RUS Wave 2
489 Stephen Kirwin M 45-49 USA Wave 2
490 Stephen Pennicott M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
491 Steve Cosgrave M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
492 Stuart Simons M 45-49 AUS Wave 2
493 Sunari Kateni M 45-49 SIN Wave 2
494 Susumu Koyama M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
495 Takahiro Sugano M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
496 Tanes Petchkul M 45-49 THA Wave 2
497 Taro Hirai M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
498 Teera Tungmunpugdepong M 45-49 THA Wave 2
499 Teeradej Bhrompathama M 45-49 THA Wave 2
500 Thanu Thanhakij M 45-49 THA Wave 2
501 Thoralf Radtke M 45-49 GER Wave 2
502 Thumporn Teasirivet M 45-49 THA Wave 2
503 Tilo Duncker M 45-49 GER Wave 2
504 Vudthikorn Udol M 45-49 THA Wave 2
505 Wichan Puangmaha M 45-49 THA Wave 2
506 Xavier Justo M 45-49 SUI Wave 2
507 Tony Arnell M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
508 Yingyong Subannarat M 45-49 THA Wave 2
509 Denis Wong M 45-49 HKG Wave 2
510 Masaharu Ataka M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
511 Yasunori Yanagisawa M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
512 Tsuyoshi Kusakabe M 45-49 JPN Wave 2
513 Alex Oviedo M 50-54 CHI Wave 2
514
515 Carlo Bacalla M 50-54 PHI Wave 2
516 Chye Leng Chee M 50-54 SIN Wave 2
517 Constantin Vlachos M 50-54 GRE Wave 2
518 Corrado Carlini M 50-54 ITA Wave 2
519 David Benwell M 50-54 CAN Wave 2
520 Dominiek Desmet M 50-54 BEL Wave 2
521 Fritz Buchstaller M 50-54 GER Wave 2
522 Henry Clark M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
523 Herve Breton M 50-54 FRA Wave 2
524 Isami Mitsuhashi M 50-54 JPN Wave 2
525 Jorn Lauk M 50-54 GER Wave 2
526 Jack McKenzie M 50-54 NZL Wave 2
527 John McKenna M 50-54 NZL Wave 2
528 John Aamodt M 50-54 DEN Wave 2
529 Kristian Page M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
530 Marat Kadyrmaev M 50-54 RUS Wave 2
531 Mark Nelson M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
532 Michael Simpson M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
533 Michael Farley M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
534 Michael Klose M 50-54 GER Wave 2
535 Natthapong Grittikullahputt M 50-54 THA Wave 2
536 Nick Mallett M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
537 Nobuhiro Haraguchi M 50-54 JPN Wave 2
538 Paolo Patelli M 50-54 SUI Wave 2
539 Patrick Schmith M 50-54 FRA Wave 2
540 Paul McMaster M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
541 Paul Shephard M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
542 Richard McKenna M 50-54 CAN Wave 2
543 Rolf Robert Kambli M 50-54 SUI Wave 2
544 Saguan Setthaphol M 50-54 THA Wave 2
545 Somsak Naravirojn M 50-54 THA Wave 2
546 Suchat Pongprucg M 50-54 THA Wave 2
547 Takashi Terada M 50-54 JPN Wave 2
548 Tom Aaker M 50-54 USA Wave 2
549 Valeriy Omarov M 50-54 RUS Wave 2
550 Veerachai Ratanapapat M 50-54 THA Wave 2
551 Victor Razuvaev M 50-54 RUS Wave 2
552 Visarut Visanuvimol M 50-54 THA Wave 2
553 Wichak Sirisae M 50-54 THA Wave 2
554 Wilding Andrew M 50-54 GBR Wave 2
555 Witthaya Maneejakr M 50-54 THA Wave 2
556 Yousif Althawadi M 50-54 BAH Wave 2
557 Ascanio Rodorigo M 50-54 ITA Wave 2
558 Volker Miss M 50-54 GER Wave 2
559 Gavin Butler M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
560 Takayuki Nakagawa M 50-54 JPN Wave 2
561 Nicolas Ciavarella M 50-54 ITA Wave 2
562 Mamoru Sato M 50-54 JPN Wave 2
563 Mark (Emo) Emerton M 50-54 AUS Wave 2
564 Saussus M 50-54 BEL Wave 2
565
566
567 Angelo Tavares M 55-59 POR Wave 2
568 Brian Eeasterby M 55-59 CAN Wave 2
569 David Bishop M 55-59 AUS Wave 2
570 Gerard Busschers M 55-59 NET Wave 2
571 Graeme Baillie M 55-59 AUS Wave 2
572 Iron Schmidt Freddy M 55-59 FRA Wave 2
573 Jahari (Joe Brown) Omar M 55-59 SIN Wave 2
574 Jose Rosendo Hernandez Ugalde M 55-59 MEX Wave 2
575 Kevin Otto M 55-59 GBR Wave 2
576 Kriengsak Uttawatton M 55-59 THA Wave 2
577 Paul Plunkett M 55-59 USA Wave 2
578 Peter Fierz M 55-59 SUI Wave 2
579 Pierluca Pasquali M 55-59 ITA Wave 2
580 Sandro Angelastri M 55-59 SUI Wave 2
581 Toshikazu Kobayashi M 55-59 JPN Wave 2
582 Uwe Warncke M 55-59 GER Wave 2
583 Willehard Wortelboer M 55-59 NET Wave 2
584 Masaaki Shintaku M 55-59 JPN Wave 2
585 Alan Preston M 55-59 AUS Wave 2
586
587
588 Hans Bock M 60-64 GER Wave 2
589 Moriyuki Mori M 60-64 JPN Wave 2
590 Sam Pritchard M 60-64 GBR Wave 2
591 Stephen Taylor M 60-64 AUS Wave 2
592 Thanee Srisuthisa-Ard M 60-64 THA Wave 2
593 Wilkie Brian Gordon James M 60-64 GBR Wave 2
594 Peter Bucek M 60-64 SVK Wave 2
595
596 Boonsom Wongruchu M 65-69 THA Wave 2
597 Hermann Hefti M 65-69 SUI Wave 2
598 Kasem Charoenpanich M 65-69 THA Wave 2
599
600
601 Scott Mison M 35-39 AUS Wave 2
602 Viraphat Udomwattinnachot M 35-39 THA Wave 2
603 Marc Bester M 35-39 RSA Wave 2
604 Alexander Zhukov M 35-39 RUS Wave 2
605 Amnuay Opassetthakul M 40-44 THA Wave 2
606 Christian Sanderson M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
607 Steve Lumley M 45-49 GBR Wave 2
Team
Relay
BIB GroupName GivenName FamilyName ParticipateAs
T 701 Marcel & Filippo Corine Koster-Studer Swimmer Wave 3
Marcel Schindler Cyclist
Filippo Rima Runner
T 702 Swiss Chicks Barbara Grüter Swimmer Wave 3
Barbara Angelastri Cyclist
Françoise Schütz Runner
T 703 FX TEAM Anna Grieves Swimmer Wave 3
Collin Swee Cyclist
Anna Grieves Runner
T 704 FX TOUR Heng Cheang Cheam Swimmer Wave 3
Siew Hong Lai Cyclist
Ashvin Valiram Runner
T 705 Tri Hard Jos Pet Swimmer Wave 3
Evelyn Janik Cyclist
Anne-Marie Ohene-Kena Runner
T 706 Roadkill David Foley Swimmer Wave 3
Peter Tierney Cyclist
Colin MacDonald Runner
T 707 Bond`s Crew Kim Wolfenden Swimmer Wave 3
Torsak Rodpengsangkaha Cyclist
Papak Milintasut Runner
T 708 Team HHH Allan Mossop Swimmer Wave 3
Greg Dick Cyclist
Sarah Wheeler Runner
T 709 Michael Hooper Swimmer Wave 3
Ben Rush Cyclist
Michael Hooper Runner
T 710 The Incredibles Eva Pet Swimmer Wave 3
Zdenek Fukar Cyclist
Samgar Kamlasi Runner
T 711 OKUS`18 Pattana Rerkasame Swimmer Wave 3
Nantapole Chandaeng Cyclist
Vipich Dulyapach Runner
T 712 Pro Cycle Wuttichai Rittirueangsak Swimmer Wave 3
Kan Chulphalang Cyclist
Chaloemphon Chaya Runner
T 713 Last Minute Alec Stuart Swimmer Wave 3
Ed Morris Cyclist
Pierre Mendelsohn Runner
T 714 Tourism Authority of Thailand Natthanath Lertanantachai Swimmer Wave 3
Payut Wongpimykram Cyclist
Tanapol Santhitivatanakul Runner